Thursday, 14 February 2013

Reactivate account

hey guys just found out that i have 113 page views which to me is a lot. since i was expecting 20 or something so i'm gonna post once a week probably on a saturday and if i forget i'll post twice the next week... i got a lot to share with you guys.. love you xoxo wonderstrucked swiftie

Saturday, 8 September 2012

Best Friend betrayer

my friend is a betrayer ....... if you are reading this you could have called me and ask me to house is just near ... and you don't even let me know, best friend . opps i forget i'm not your best friend Nisya is, ,right...all i wanna say is don't talk to me or give me such a letter and say you're innocent and all fucks...all i wanna say is you have Nik, Siti ,Sarah and MANY more.....I, it is either you or Nisya or Farah who doesn't know the meaning of our (Farah and me) friendship.. or else neeta or nobody.. bersyukurlah bangang...

Sunday, 29 July 2012

Boyfriend ...or Guyfriend

have you ever thought of having a boyfriend??? i do ..... i think it is good to have a guy friend instead of boyfriend... because if you have a boy friend u'll get all mushy and like that you know but once u break up with em u'll be enemy's forever..... and nvr talk again.. a guy friend is almost like a boy friend but u don't act all mushy like that just friends. thanks for reading <3 <3
p.s pls comment you r thought

Sunday, 5 February 2012


from my last post i am a belieber and a swifty guess what not any more I'm a SWIFTY now so follow me please nak nangis tau

Wednesday, 25 May 2011

Thursday, 14 April 2011


I am so exited because this Sunday I'm going to PWTC @ Malaysia.For those who didn't know yet.I'm from Malaysia I'll post some pic from Malaysia for those who wanted to go to Malaysia. Back to what to talk. I'm going there cause theres a field trip to a gymnastrada competition . Plus I'm going there with all of my gym friend including my fake sister anis,althea and lizzy .So damn exited.